Is Little Otto's Heroic Milk Choc & Honeycomb Combo Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk Chocolate (sugar, Cocoa Butter, Milk Solids, Cocoa Mass, Emulsifier: Lecithin (soy), Vanillin) Honeycomb (sugar, Glucose, Gelatine, Raising Agent) And Heaps And Heaps Of Love From Little Otto, Daisy And All Their Lovely Mates At Little Otto's Big Choc Shop. Contains Milk. It may also contain Traces of Nuts.

Check Little Otto's Heroic Milk Choc & Honeycomb Combo against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
SweetChocolateyVanilla
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go