Is LITTLE TEMPTATIONS, GUMMY WATERMELON Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, GLUCOSE SYRUP, WATER, GELATIN, DEXTROSE, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, MALTODEXTRIN, CITRIC ACID, MALIC ACID, LACTIC ACID, SODIUM LACTATE, PALM FAT, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, COLORS: FD&C YELLOW NO. 5, RED NO. 40, TITANIUM DIOXIDE.

Check LITTLE TEMPTATIONS, GUMMY WATERMELON against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go