Is little Tentazioni Citrus Candy Soy Free?

Ingredients
Cherry: Organic Apple Juice (water, Organic Apple Juice Concentrate), Organic Cherry Juice (water, Organic Cherry Juice Concentrate), Natural Flavors, Organic Guar Gum, Citric Acid, Organic Fruit And Vegetable Juice For Color. Watermelon: Organic Apple Juice (water, Organic Apple Juice Concentrate), Organic Watermelon Juice (water, Organic Watermelon Juice Concentrate), Natural Flavors, Organic Guar Gum, Citric Acid, Organic Fruit And Vegetable Juice For Color. Peach: Organic Apple Juice (water, Organic Apple Juice Concentrate), Organic Peach Juice (water, Organic Peach Juice Concentrate), Natural Flavors, Organic Guar Gum, Organic Fruit And Vegetable Juice For Color, Citric Acid. Mixed Berry: Organic Apple Juice (water, Organic Apple Juice Concentrate), Organic Blackcurrant Juice (water, Organic Blackcurrant Juice Concentrate), Natural Flavors, Organic Blueberry Juice (water, Organic Blueberry Juice Concentrate), Organic Guar Gum, Organic Raspberry Juice (water, Organic Raspberry Juice Concentrate), Organic Fruit And Vegetable Juice For Color, Citric Acid.
Check little Tentazioni Citrus Candy against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open little Tentazioni Citrus Candy in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Where to buy
little Tentazioni Citrus Candy is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


