Is Little Tucker - Dark Chocolate Espresso Bites Oat Free?
Why it's not oat free
- certified gluten-free rolled oats
certified gluten-free rolled oats
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains oats.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Date Paste (Dates), Almond Butter, Certified Gluten-free Rolled Oats, Coconut, Almonds, Cacao Nibs, Cacao Powder, Vanilla Extract, Hemp Seeds, Chia Seeds, Flax Seeds, Ground Coffee, Maca Powder, Himalayan Pink Sea Salt (,Organic)
Check Little Tucker - Dark Chocolate Espresso Bites against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Little Tucker - Dark Chocolate Espresso Bites in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Enjoy Life Dark Chocolate Dairy Free Vegan Chocolate Chips - 9oz
Silk Dairy-Free Dark Chocolate Coconut Yogurt - 5.3oz
ORGANIC OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE GLUTEN-FREE COOKIES, OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE
Justin’s Organic Peanut Butter Cups, Dark Chocolate, 1.4 oz (Case of 12)
Justin’s Peanut Butter Cups, Organic, Dark Chocolate, Mini, 4.7 oz (Case of 6)
Where to buy
Little Tucker - Dark Chocolate Espresso Bites is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Bar, Piece


