Is Little Yeos Organic Apple & Pear Yogurt 90G Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Whole Milk Yogurt, Organic Concentrated Grape Juice, Water, Organic Apple Purée (2.5%), Organic Pear Purée (2.5%), Milk Protein, Organic Maize Starch, Lactase Enzyme, Natural Apple Flavouring, Natural Pear Flavouring, Organic Concentrated Lemon Juice

Check Little Yeos Organic Apple & Pear Yogurt 90G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Little Yeos Organic Apple & Pear Yogurt 90G is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
FruityMild
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieOn The Go
Soy Free? Little Yeos Organic Apple & Pear Yogurt 90G | Spoonful