Is Little's Rich Hazelnut Flavour Infused Instant Coffee 50g Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Freeze-Dried Arabica Coffee, Rich Hazelnut Flavouring

Check Little's Rich Hazelnut Flavour Infused Instant Coffee 50g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Little's Rich Hazelnut Flavour Infused Instant Coffee 50g is available at 2 retailers

TescoOcado

About this product

Beverage · Granule

Flavor
NuttyRich
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go
Pescatarian? Little's Rich Hazelnut Flavour Infused Instant Coffee 50g | Spoonful