Is LIV Body Vegan Naturally Sweetened Lean Protein Cinnamon Roll Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Other Ingredients: Pea Protein, Natural Flavors, Sucrose, Ticaloid® (xanthan & Gum Arabic) Sodium Chloride, Ticaloid® (xanthan Gum), Stevia, Magnesium Bisglycinate Chelate, Ferrous Bisglycinate Chelate.
Check LIV Body Vegan Naturally Sweetened Lean Protein Cinnamon Roll against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LIV Body Vegan Naturally Sweetened Lean Protein Cinnamon Roll in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Protein Powder · Powder
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingMeal PrepSnackingBreakfast


