Is LivaDetoxer ( Liver Detox ) x Dairy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

The Liver Is The Largest And Most Complex And Active Organ In The Body, Throughout Detoxification, You Are Cleansing Not Just Your Entire Body Of Toxins, But Also You Are Treating Your Liver With This Clinically-proven Capsule, Studies Confirmed That Livadetoxer Is An Antioxidant Which Lessens The Chance Of Liver Cell Damage Caused By Harmful Chemicals Such As Alcohol, Motivates The Growth Of New Liver Cells, As The Liver Plays Major Role In Detoxification, Digestion And Metabolism, Livadetoxer Capsules Enhance And Renew Liver Functions, Each Capsule Contains Standardised Extract Equivalent To Dried Silybum Marianum Fruit 10 G (10 000, Equivalent To Flavanolignans Calculated As Silybin 120 Mg

Check LivaDetoxer ( Liver Detox ) x against your own diets in the app.

What is a Dairy Free diet?

A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.

Where to buy

LivaDetoxer ( Liver Detox ) x is available at 1 retailer

Aussie Health

About this product

Supplement · Capsule

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Solid
Commonly used for
On The Go