Is LivaDetoxer ( Liver Detox ) x Gluten Free?

Yes! We believe this product is gluten free as there are no gluten ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

The Liver Is The Largest And Most Complex And Active Organ In The Body, Throughout Detoxification, You Are Cleansing Not Just Your Entire Body Of Toxins, But Also You Are Treating Your Liver With This Clinically-proven Capsule, Studies Confirmed That Livadetoxer Is An Antioxidant Which Lessens The Chance Of Liver Cell Damage Caused By Harmful Chemicals Such As Alcohol, Motivates The Growth Of New Liver Cells, As The Liver Plays Major Role In Detoxification, Digestion And Metabolism, Livadetoxer Capsules Enhance And Renew Liver Functions, Each Capsule Contains Standardised Extract Equivalent To Dried Silybum Marianum Fruit 10 G (10 000, Equivalent To Flavanolignans Calculated As Silybin 120 Mg

Check LivaDetoxer ( Liver Detox ) x against your own diets in the app.

What is a Gluten Free diet?

A gluten-free diet excludes all foods containing gluten, a protein found in wheat, barley, rye, and their derivatives. It's essential for people with celiac disease, gluten intolerance, or wheat allergy, as consuming gluten can trigger inflammation and digestive issues. Common gluten-containing foods include bread, pasta, cereals, and baked goods, though many gluten-free alternatives now exist using rice, corn, or almond flour. Beyond medical necessity, some people choose a gluten-free lifestyle for perceived health benefits, though experts emphasize the importance of maintaining a balanced diet rich in fiber, vitamins, and minerals when eliminating gluten-containing grains.

Where to buy

LivaDetoxer ( Liver Detox ) x is available at 1 retailer

Aussie Health

About this product

Supplement · Capsule

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Solid
Commonly used for
On The Go