Is LIVIN' SPOONFUL, SPROUTED CRACKERS CARAWAY CRISPS Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

*SPROUTED SUNFLOWER SEEDS, *CELERY, *FLAX SEEDS, *DATES, GARLIC SEA SALT, *CARAWAY SEED, *CORIANDER SEED.

Check LIVIN' SPOONFUL, SPROUTED CRACKERS CARAWAY CRISPS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cracker · Cracker

Flavor
GarlickyNuttySaltySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingSandwich