Is Living Seedful Organic Loaf Slices Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Gluten Free Oat Flakes, Sunflower Seeds, Brown Linseeds, Golden Linseeds, Rapeseed Oil, Pumpkin Seeds, Millet Seeds, Psyllium Fibre, Milled Brown Linseeds, Apple Cider Vinegar, Himalayan Salt .* Permitted Non Organic Ingredients. Contains: Oat Flakes.

Check Living Seedful Organic Loaf Slices against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Living Seedful Organic Loaf Slices is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Bread · Slice

Flavor
NuttyEarthyNeutral
Texture
DenseGrainy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichMeal PrepOn The Go