Is Lizi's Granola Original Nuts & Seeds 400g Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wholegrain Oat Flakes (66%), Rapeseed Oil, Nuts (6%) [Whole Almonds , Hazelnut pieces], Desiccated Coconut, Seeds (5%) [Sunflower, Pumpkin], Black Treacle, Agave Syrup, Chicory Fibre
Check Lizi's Granola Original Nuts & Seeds 400g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lizi's Granola Original Nuts & Seeds 400g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Grain · Granule
Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingToppingMeal Prep


