Is Lo Bros Organic Kombucha Passionfruit 330ml Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Kombucha (Water, Kombucha Culture, Green Tea, Oolong Tea, Raw Sugar), Sweeteners (Naturally Fermented Glucose (Erythritol), Stevia Leaf (Steviol Glycosides)), Passionfruit Juice Concentrate, Natural Passionfruit Extract, Probiotics

Check Lo Bros Organic Kombucha Passionfruit 330ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lo Bros Organic Kombucha Passionfruit 330ml is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruityAcidicTart
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go