Is Loaded Grilled Chicken & Guacamole Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Romaine lettuce, chipotle honey vinaigrette (soybean oil and/or canola oil, honey, water, chipotle pepper sauce [chipotle pepper puree {water, chipotle peppers}, water, distilled vinegar, sugar, salt, onion powder], red wine vinegar, salt, garlic, natural flavors, rosemary extract, spices, xanthan gum), grilled seasoned white meat chicken (white meat chicken, water, potato starch, salt, vinegar), guacamole (Hass avocado, tomatillo, dehydrated onion, sea salt, jalapeno pepper, dehydrated garlic, dehydrated cilantro, jalapeno pepper powder, cilantro essential oil), black beans, fire roasted corn, Monterey Jack-Colby cheese (Monterey Jack cheese [pasteurized milk, cheese culture, salt, enzymes], Colby cheese [pasteurized milk, cheese culture, salt, enzymes, annatto (vegetable color)], powdered cellulose, natamycin), seasoned tortilla strips with crispy red peppers and jalapenos (seasoned tortilla strips [corn masa flour, sunflower oil, safflower and/or canola oil, seasoning (tomato powder, salt, onion powder, garlic powder, paprika, spices, maltodextrin, sugar, corn syrup solids, safflower oil, jalapeno pepper powder, yeast extract, chili pepper, lime juice solids, dehydrated cilantro, disodium inosinate, disodium guanylate, sunflower oil, natural flavors], crispy red peppers and jalapenos [enriched flour (wheat flour, niacin, reduced iron, thiamin mononitrate, riboflavin, folic acid)], red bell peppers, jalapeno peppers, salt), red cabbage. Contains: milk and wheat.

Check Loaded Grilled Chicken & Guacamole against your own diets in the app.