Is Locako Coffee Creamer Nootropic-Performance Vanilla Toffee (MCT Oil & Collagen) 300g Tree Nut Free?
Why it's a maybe for tree nut free
- coconut mct oil powder
- coconut milk powder
coconut mct oil powder
Dietitian noteAlthough coconut isn't a nut, some people who avoid tree nuts also avoid coconut due to potential reactivity.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Coconut Milk Powder, Pasture Raised Bovine Collagen, Coconut Mct Oil Powder, Non Gmo Xylitol, Natural Flavours, Organic Maca Powder, Siberian Ginseng Extract, L-theanine, Ashwagandha, Organic Lions Mane Extract, Sunflower Lecithin, Monk Fruit Extract
Check Locako Coffee Creamer Nootropic-Performance Vanilla Toffee (MCT Oil & Collagen) 300g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Locako Coffee Creamer Nootropic-Performance Vanilla Toffee (MCT Oil & Collagen) 300g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Locako Coffee Creamer Nootropic-Performance Vanilla Toffee (MCT Oil & Collagen) 300g is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Milk Substitute · Powder


