Is Locako Collagen Coffee Sachet Vanilla 12g x 14 Pack Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural vanilla flavour
- taurine
- hydrolysed collagen peptides
natural vanilla flavour
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Coconut Milk Powder, Single Origin Coffee Bean Powder, Hydrolysed Collagen Peptides, Organic Coconut Mct Powder, Natural Vanilla Flavour, Monk Fruit Juice Powder, Siberian Ginseng, Taurine, L Theanine, Sunflower Lecithin, Himilayan Rock Salt
Check Locako Collagen Coffee Sachet Vanilla 12g x 14 Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Locako Collagen Coffee Sachet Vanilla 12g x 14 Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Silk Vanilla Almond Liquid Coffee Creamer
COFFEE MATE NATURAL BLISS Almond Milk Vanilla All-Natural Liquid Coffee Creamer 32 fl. oz. Bottle
Nestle Coffee-mate French Vanilla Liquid Coffee Creamer, 32 Oz
Katz Gluten Free Vanilla Crème Cakes | Dairy, Nut, Soy and Gluten Free | Kosher (1 Pack of 6 Crème Cakes, 8.8 Ounce)
INTERNATIONAL Delight Coffee Creamer Gourmet French Vanilla - 32 Fl. Oz.
Where to buy
Locako Collagen Coffee Sachet Vanilla 12g x 14 Pack is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Powder


