Is LODISH'S, PEANUT CRUNCH LIGHT GOURMET BRITTLE, SEA SALT & DARK CHOCOLATE DRIZZLE, SEA SALT & DARK CHOCOLATE DRIZZLE Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CORN SYRUP, PEANUTS, SUGAR, WATER, SEA SALT, BAKING SODA, CHOCOLATE COATING (SUGAR, PALM KERNEL OIL, COCOA POWDER, WHOLE MILK POWDER, SOY LECITHIN [AN EMULSIFIER], SALT).

Check LODISH'S, PEANUT CRUNCH LIGHT GOURMET BRITTLE, SEA SALT & DARK CHOCOLATE DRIZZLE, SEA SALT & DARK CHOCOLATE DRIZZLE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
NuttyChocolateySweet
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping