Is Lolliland Sour Straps Berry Twist Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Wheat Flour, Maltose Syrup, Water, Apple Juice Concentrate, Hydrogenated Soybean Oil, Acidity Regulators (330, 296, 331), Flavour, Iodised Salt, Emulsifier (471), Colours (129, 133, 171) Contains Wheat and Soybean.
Check Lolliland Sour Straps Berry Twist against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lolliland Sour Straps Berry Twist in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Strip
Flavor
SourFruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


