Is Lolly Go Round Round Sharepack Soy Free?

Ingredients
Glucose Syrup, Sugar (contains Sulphites), Water, Thickener (1420), Beef Gelatine, Humectant (Glycerin), Acidity Regulators (Citric Acid, Malic Acid), Natural Fruit Flavours, Coconut Oil, Natural Colours (Cochineal, Curcumin, Chlorophyll, Carotene), Glazing Agent (903)
Check Lolly Go Round Round Sharepack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lolly Go Round Round Sharepack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Lolly Go Round Round Sharepack is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


