Is LONG SLICED NATURAL BANANA Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BANANA, SULFUR DIOXIDE (AS A PRESERVATIVE).

Check LONG SLICED NATURAL BANANA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Slice, Dried

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishing