Is Longos Authentic Italian Bruschetta Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Plum Tomato, Olive Oil, Onion, Garlic, Sea Salt, Pesto (Basil, Olive Oil), Parsley, Spices
Check Longos Authentic Italian Bruschetta against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Longos Authentic Italian Bruschetta in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Longos Authentic Italian Bruschetta is available at 1 retailer
Grocery Gateway
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavoryAcidic
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
ToppingSnackingDippingSandwich


