Is Longos Honey Dijon Mustard Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugars (sugar, Honey) Water, Mustard Seeds, Vinegar, Salt, Turmeric, Citric Acid. Contains: Mustard.

Check Longos Honey Dijon Mustard against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Bottle, Spreadable

Flavor
TangySpicySweetSavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingMeal PrepTopping