Is Longos Picnic Greek Pasta Feta Salad Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasta (Wheat), Canola Oil, Green Pepper, Feta Cheese (Milk), Tomato, Filtered Water, Onion, White Wine Vinegar (Sulphites), White Vinegar, Sea Salt, Garlic Puree (Garlic, Canola Oil, Citric Acid), Spices, Citric Acid

Check Longos Picnic Greek Pasta Feta Salad against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Longos Picnic Greek Pasta Feta Salad is available at 1 retailer

Grocery Gateway

About this product

Unknown · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySaltyGarlickyVinegary
Texture
OilyChunky
Commonly used for
Side DishLunchMeal PrepSnacking