Is Longos Ricotta Cheese, 10% Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Whey, Milk, Whey Protein Concentrate, Cream, Salt, Citric Acid Contains Milk
Check Longos Ricotta Cheese, 10% against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Longos Ricotta Cheese, 10% in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Longos Ricotta Cheese, 10% is available at 1 retailer
Grocery Gateway
About this product
Cheese · Spreadable
Flavor
MildNeutral
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingToppingMeal Prep


