Is Longos Signature Herbes De Provence Mustard Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mustard Flour, Sherry Vinegar, Water, Herbes De Provence, Salt

Check Longos Signature Herbes De Provence Mustard against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Longos Signature Herbes De Provence Mustard is available at 1 retailer

Grocery Gateway

About this product

Condiment · Spreadable

Flavor
AcidicSpicySavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingTopping