Is Longos Spinach Dip Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mayonnaise (Canola Oil, Water, Liquid Whole Egg, Vinegar, Liquid Yolk, Salt, Sugar, Spices, Concentrated Lemon Juice), Spinach, Water Chestnuts, Vegetable Seasoning (Contains Soy), Citric Acid, Contains: Egg, Soy

Check Longos Spinach Dip against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Longos Spinach Dip is available at 1 retailer

Grocery Gateway

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSnacking