Is Longos Sweet Potato Hummus Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chick Peas, Sweet Potato, Tahini (Sesame Seed Paste), Honey, Canola Oil, Garlic, Sea Salt, Lemon Juice, Spices, Contains Sesame Seeds

Check Longos Sweet Potato Hummus against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Longos Sweet Potato Hummus is available at 1 retailer

Grocery Gateway

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
GarlickySavoryCitrusTangy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingSandwich