Is LonoLife Reduced Sodium Chicken Bone Broth Powder With 10g Protein, Stick Packs, 15 Count Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavors
- chicken bone broth
natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Chicken Bone Broth, Chicory Root, Yeast Extract, Salt, Natural Flavors, Black Pepper, Sage, Thyme.
Check LonoLife Reduced Sodium Chicken Bone Broth Powder With 10g Protein, Stick Packs, 15 Count against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LonoLife Reduced Sodium Chicken Bone Broth Powder With 10g Protein, Stick Packs, 15 Count in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
LonoLife Chicken Bone Broth Powder with 10g Protein, Paleo and Keto Friendly, Stick Packs, 4 Count
CHICKEN REDUCED SODIUM BROTH, CHICKEN
Pacific Foods Organic Chicken Bone Broth with Sea Salt, 32oz Keto Friendly
LonoLife Grass-Fed Beef Bone Broth Powder with 10g Protein, Paleo and Keto Friendly, Stick Packs, 4 Count
Great Value Family Size Reduced Sodium Chicken Broth, 48 oz Carton, Shelf-Stable/Ambient, Gluten-Free
Where to buy
LonoLife Reduced Sodium Chicken Bone Broth Powder With 10g Protein, Stick Packs, 15 Count is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Soup · Stick, Powder


