Is Look's Atlantic Brand Clam Juice Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BOUILLON OF CLAM
Check Look's Atlantic Brand Clam Juice against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Look's Atlantic Brand Clam Juice in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Ocean Spray® Cranberry Juice Cocktail, 64 fl oz Bottle
100% CRANBERRY JUICE BLEND OF 4 JUICES FROM CONCENTRATE, CRANBERRY
Smucker's Sugar Free Strawberry Preserves with Splenda Brand Sweetener, 12.75 Ounces
Kettle Brand Potato Chip Sea Salt And Vinegar
Ocean Spray Diet Cranberry Diet Juice Drink, 64 Fl. Oz.
Where to buy
Look's Atlantic Brand Clam Juice is available at 2 retailers
ShopRiteThe Fresh Grocer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
Cooking BaseSoup BaseMeal Prep


