No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain lactose.

Is Loon Chocolate Maple Crunch Lactose Free?

No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain lactose.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Cacao, Organic Cocoa Butter, Organic Milk Powder, Organic Puffed Quinoa, Maple Sugar, Cinnamon Powder, Sea Salt. Contains Milk.

Check Loon Chocolate Maple Crunch against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateySweetRich
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Lactose Free? Loon Chocolate Maple Crunch | Spoonful