Is L'Or Espresso Coffee Capsules Organic Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ground Coffee
Check L'Or Espresso Coffee Capsules Organic against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open L'Or Espresso Coffee Capsules Organic in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
ORGANIC OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE GLUTEN-FREE COOKIES, OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE
Mary's Gone Crackers Organic Gluten-free Original Crackers, 6.5 oz
Justin’s Organic Peanut Butter Cups, Dark Chocolate, 1.4 oz (Case of 12)
Justin’s Peanut Butter Cups, Organic, Dark Chocolate, Mini, 4.7 oz (Case of 6)
Earth Balance Buttery Spread 78% Vegetable Oil Organic Whipped - 13 Oz
Where to buy
L'Or Espresso Coffee Capsules Organic is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Beverage · Pod
Flavor
Bitter
Texture
Granule
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking


