Is LorAnn Natural Peppermint Oil, 0.125 Oz. Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Natural Peppermint Oil

Check LorAnn Natural Peppermint Oil, 0.125 Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

LorAnn Natural Peppermint Oil, 0.125 Oz. is available at 2 retailers

WalmartIGA

About this product

Oil · Bottle

Flavor
Minty
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
BakingCookingGarnishingTopping