Is Lordagsgodis Mix Of Sweet And Sour Jelly Candies With Cola, Rhubarb, Lemon And Lime Flavour Dairy Free?

Ingredients
Sugars (sugar, glucose syrup, liquid invert sugar), corn starch, modified wheat starch, modified potato starch, fully hydrogenated vegetable oils (sunflower, canola), caramel, palm oil, pumpkin concentrate, carrot concentrate, apple concentrate, blackcurrant concentrate, natural flavors, lactic acid, sodium lactate, citric acid, sodium courant, carnauba wax. Contains wheat.
Check Lordagsgodis Mix Of Sweet And Sour Jelly Candies With Cola, Rhubarb, Lemon And Lime Flavour against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lordagsgodis Mix Of Sweet And Sour Jelly Candies With Cola, Rhubarb, Lemon And Lime Flavour in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 3 ingredients that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains gluten and 2 ingredients contain gluten depending on the source.
Details →Similar Products
SWEET & SOUR CHICKEN WHITE MEAT CHICKEN FRITTERS WITH RICE, BELL PEPPERS, ONIONS AND PINEAPPLE IN A SWEET AND SOUR SAUCE, SWEET & SOUR CHICKEN
Mike and Ike Mega Mix Sour! Chewy Assorted Sour Fruit Flavored Candy, Apple; Strawberry; Cherry; Lemon; Limeade; Pucker Punch; Pineapple; Watermelon; Grape; Raspberry
PurAqua Hydration With Electrolytes Lemon Lime Electrolyte Drink Mix
Lucky Foods Thai Style Gluten-Free Spring Rolls with Sweet and Sour Sauce (Frozen - 0.5 Unit)
Birds Eye Sweet & Sour Red Bell Peppers, Green Bell Peppers, Onions, and Pineapple With a Sweet & Sour Sauce Stir Fry Veggies & Sauce, Sweet & Sour
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


