Is Lotte Mirim Seasoning Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Refined water, Corn syrup, Fermented rice seasoning [Water, Rice, Spirit, Salt, Acidity regulator (330)], Acidity regulator (330), Colour (150a)

Check Lotte Mirim Seasoning against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Bottle

Flavor
SavorySaltySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingTopping
Soy Free? Lotte Mirim Seasoning | Spoonful