Is Louie Louie Blackberry Lemon Cannabis Infused Beverage, Blackberry Lemon Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural blackberry flavor natural anise flavor hemp extract
natural blackberry flavor natural anise flavor hemp extract
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
FILTERED CARBONATED WATER, RAW ORGANIC BLUE AGAVE NECTAR, BLACKBERRY CONCENTRATE, CITRIC ACID CALCIUM CITRATE, NATURAL BLACKBERRY FLAVOR NATURAL ANISE FLAVOR HEMP EXTRACT
Check Louie Louie Blackberry Lemon Cannabis Infused Beverage, Blackberry Lemon against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Louie Louie Blackberry Lemon Cannabis Infused Beverage, Blackberry Lemon in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
INFUSED APPLE CIDER VINEGAR BEVERAGE, BLOOD ORANGE
LEMONADE LEMON FLAVORED BEVERAGE FROM CONCENTRATE, LEMONADE
STRAWBERRY LEMONADE STRAWBERRY AND LEMON FLAVORED BEVERAGE FROM CONCENTRATE, STRAWBERRY LEMONADE
Recess Mood Magnesium and Adaptogen Infused Sparkling Water Raspberry Lemon
MANGO LEMONADE LEMON AND MANGO FLAVORED BEVERAGE FROM CONCENTRATE, MANGO LEMONADE
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


