Is Louisiana Fish Fry Products Concentrated Crawfish Crab and Shrimp Boil Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Polysorbate 80, Spice Extractives, Oleoresin Paprika, Sodium Benzoate, Potassium Sorbate
Check Louisiana Fish Fry Products Concentrated Crawfish Crab and Shrimp Boil against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Louisiana Fish Fry Products Concentrated Crawfish Crab and Shrimp Boil in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Louisiana Fish Fry Products Concentrated Crawfish Crab and Shrimp Boil is available at 3 retailers
H-E-BIGAAmazon
About this product
Seasoning · Liquid
Flavor
SavorySpicy
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep


