Is Louisiana Fish Fry Products Crawfish Shrimp & Crab Boil Oat Free?

Ingredients
Salt, Spices, Dextrose, Paprika, Dehydrated Onion, Dehydrated Garlic, Natural Flavors, Monosodium Glutamate, Natural Lemon Oil Flavor, Citric Acid, Produced With Genetic Engineering
Check Louisiana Fish Fry Products Crawfish Shrimp & Crab Boil against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Louisiana Fish Fry Products Crawfish Shrimp & Crab Boil in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
SEASONED CRISPY FISH FRY SEAFOOD BREADING MIX, SEASONED CRISPY FISH FRY
LOUISIANA FISH FRY PRODUCTS COCKTAIL SAUCE, 12 OZ
Louisiana Fish Fry Products Tartar Sauce - 10.5 fl oz
Louisiana Fish Fry New Orleans Style Seafood Breading Mix with Real Lemon Added, 10 oz.
Louisiana Fish Fry Products Seasoning, Cajun
Where to buy
Louisiana Fish Fry Products Crawfish Shrimp & Crab Boil is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Seasoning · Powder


