Is LOUISIANA HARVESTED & HAND PEELED CRAWFISH TAIL MEAT Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

COOKED CRAWFISH (SHELLFISH)

Check LOUISIANA HARVESTED & HAND PEELED CRAWFISH TAIL MEAT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Frozen

Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSandwichSalad