Is Louisiana Hot Sauce Sweet Heat With Honey Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Aged Peppers, Distilled Vinegar, Sugar, Salt, Refinery Syrup, Honey.

Check Louisiana Hot Sauce Sweet Heat With Honey against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SpicySweetAcidic
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DippingCookingMarinadingTopping