This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Loverboy Sparkling Hard Tea White Tea Peach Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Brewed Tea (Water, Organic White Tea), Alcohol, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Monk Fruit Juice Concentrate, Natural Flavors, Citric Acid, Lavender Extract.

Check Loverboy Sparkling Hard Tea White Tea Peach against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
FruityFloralCitrus
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Pescatarian? Loverboy Sparkling Hard Tea White Tea Peach | Spoonful