Is Loving Cupful 97 oz Premium White Quinoa | Gluten Free | 6 LB Bulk Food Service Size Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Quinoa

Check Loving Cupful 97 oz Premium White Quinoa | Gluten Free | 6 LB Bulk Food Service Size against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Loving Cupful 97 oz Premium White Quinoa | Gluten Free | 6 LB Bulk Food Service Size is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Grain · Dried

Flavor
NuttyEarthy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
Meal PrepSaladSide Dish