Is Lovo Chocolate Almondmilk, Chocolate Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, COCOA MASS*, ALMONDS, COCOA BUTTER*, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, NATURAL FLAVORING.

Check Lovo Chocolate Almondmilk, Chocolate against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk Substitute · Liquid

Flavor
ChocolateyNutty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSmoothieMeal Prep
Lactose Free? Lovo Chocolate Almondmilk, Chocolate | Spoonful