Is LOW FAT PARFAIT, PINEAPPLE & CREME Egg Free?

Ingredients
PINEAPPLE, WATER, SUGAR, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, COCONUT POWDER, GLUCOSE SYRUP, PALM OIL, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, HYDROGENATED SOY BEAN OIL, PHOSPHORIC ACID, CASEIN (A MILK DERIVATIVE), ASCORBIC ACID (TO PROMOTE COLOR RETENTION), CITRIC ACID, CARRAGEENAN, BETA CAROTENE (COLOR), AND LOCUST BEAN GUM.
Check LOW FAT PARFAIT, PINEAPPLE & CREME against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LOW FAT PARFAIT, PINEAPPLE & CREME in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain lactose depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Pouch


