Is LOW FAT PARFAIT, PINEAPPLE & CREME Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PINEAPPLE, WATER, SUGAR, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, COCONUT POWDER, GLUCOSE SYRUP, PALM OIL, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, HYDROGENATED SOY BEAN OIL, PHOSPHORIC ACID, CASEIN (A MILK DERIVATIVE), ASCORBIC ACID (TO PROMOTE COLOR RETENTION), CITRIC ACID, CARRAGEENAN, BETA CAROTENE (COLOR), AND LOCUST BEAN GUM.

Check LOW FAT PARFAIT, PINEAPPLE & CREME against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go