Is LOW FAT YOGURT DRINK, MANGO Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CULTURED PASTEURIZED GRADE A LOW FAT MILK, SUGAR, WATER, CORN STARCH, MANGO PUREE, TURMERIC AND ANNATTO EXTRACT (COLOR), PECTIN, NATURAL FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID, REBAUDIOSIDE A, VITAMIN A PALMITATE, VITAMIN D3.

Check LOW FAT YOGURT DRINK, MANGO against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go