Is Low Fat Yogurt Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized skim milk, pasteurized cream, cane sugar, mangoes, pineapple juice concentrate, fruit pectin, live active cultures. live cultures: b. lactis, l. acidophilus, l. delbrueckii subsp. bulgaricus, l. delbrueckii subsp. lactis, s. thermophilus.

Check Low Fat Yogurt against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go