Is LOW SUGAR NAZOOK Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
FLOUR, MILK, EGGS, VEGETABLE OIL, SUGAR, VANILLA, YEAST.
Check LOW SUGAR NAZOOK against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LOW SUGAR NAZOOK in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Sweet Baby Ray's Hickory & Brown Sugar Bbq Sauce 425ml
Bob’s Red Mill Gluten Free Oatmeal Cup Brown Sugar And Maple, 2.15 oz (Case of 12)
Swanson Broth Chicken Natural Goodness Fat Free Low Sodium 32oz. CTN
Jif® Natural Low Sodium Creamy Peanut Butter - 16oz
Natures Path Organic Hot Oatmeal Gluten Free Brown Sugar Maple Ancient Grains 8 Packets - 11.3 Oz
About this product
Bread · Loaf
Flavor
SweetVanillaMild
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnack


