Is Lowan Rolled Wholegrain Oats 1kg Soy Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Soy free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whole Grain Oats (100%)

Check Lowan Rolled Wholegrain Oats 1kg against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lowan Rolled Wholegrain Oats 1kg is available at 2 retailers

CampbellsWoolworths

About this product

Grain · Flake, Dried

Flavor
NuttyNeutral
Texture
FlakyGrainy
Commonly used for
BreakfastCookingBakingMeal Prep