Is Lowes Foods Orange Juice Country Style 1.5L Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Orange Juice, Orange Juice Pulp.
Check Lowes Foods Orange Juice Country Style 1.5L against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lowes Foods Orange Juice Country Style 1.5L in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastMeal PrepOn The Go


