Is LOWFAT YOGURT, STRAWBERRY WITH DARK CHOCOLATE CHIPS Oat Free?

Ingredients
CULTURED PASTEURIZED GRADE A LOWFAT MILK, SUGAR, NONFAT MILK SOLIDS, MODIFIED CORNSTARCH, STRAWBERRIES, BITTERSWEET CHOCOLATE PIECES (CHOCOLATE, COCOA BUTTER, SUGAR), KOSHER GELATIN, NATURAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID, POTASSIUM SORBATE (TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS), PECTIN, MALIC ACID, CONCENTRATED FRUIT AND VEGETABLE JUICE (COLOR), GUAR GUM, CALCIUM CITRATE, SODIUM CITRATE, VITAMIN A PALMITATE AND VITAMIN D3. CONTAINS: ACTIVE YOGURT CULTURES WITH L. BULGARICUS, S. THERMOPHILUS, BIFIDOBACTERIUM BB-12(R), L. ACIDOPHILUS AND L. CASEI.
Check LOWFAT YOGURT, STRAWBERRY WITH DARK CHOCOLATE CHIPS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LOWFAT YOGURT, STRAWBERRY WITH DARK CHOCOLATE CHIPS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Cup


